Tue, 20 February 2018 04:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
USA | 5 - 1 (0 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
Tue, 20 February 2018 08:40Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SLO | 1 - 2 OT (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | NOR |
Tue, 20 February 2018 13:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 2 (1 - 0 , 2 - 2 , 2 - 0) | KOR |
Tue, 20 February 2018 13:10Kwandong Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SUI | 1 - 2 OT (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | GER |
Wed, 21 February 2018 04:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 3 - 2 SO (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | USA |
Wed, 21 February 2018 08:40Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
OAR | 6 - 1 (3 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | NOR |
Wed, 21 February 2018 13:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 0 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FIN |
Wed, 21 February 2018 13:10Kwandong Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
SWE | 3 - 4 OT (0 - 2 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 0 - 1) | GER |
Fri, 23 February 2018 08:40Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 0) | OAR |
Fri, 23 February 2018 13:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 2 - 0) | GER |
Sat, 24 February 2018 13:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
CZE | 4 - 6 (1 - 3 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 3) | CAN |
Sun, 25 February 2018 05:10Gangneung Hockey Centre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary Line-ups H2H | ||||
OAR | 4 - 3 OT (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 2 , 1 - 0) | GER |
Annual | |||||
23 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Pyeongchang KOR | |||||
Gangneung Hockey Centre Gangneung KOR | |||||
Kwandong Hockey Centre Gangneung KOR | |||||
Teams (12) | |||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Czechia | ||||
FIN | Finland | ||||
GER | Germany | ||||
KOR | Republic of Korea | ||||
NOR | Norway | ||||
OAR | Olympic Athletes from Russia | ||||
SLO | Slovenia | ||||
SUI | Switzerland | ||||
SVK | Slovakia | ||||
SWE | Sweden | ||||
USA | United States |