Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 31 | SAMONOV Alexander |
Goalkeeper | 60 | BOCHAROV Ivan |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 16 | ZADOROV Nikita |
Defence | 89 | NESTEROV Nikita |
Forward | 11 | VORONKOV Dmitri |
Forward | 25 | GRIGORENKO Mikhail |
Forward | 58 | SLEPYSHEV Anton C |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 4 | GAVRIKOV Vladislav A |
Defence | 9 | PROVOROV Ivan |
Forward | 71 | BURDASOV Anton A |
Forward | 72 | GALIMOV Emil |
Forward | 78 | SHALUNOV Maxim |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 2 | ZUB Artyom |
Defence | 7 | ORLOV Dmitri |
Forward | 8 | MOROZOV Ivan |
Forward | 91 | TARASENKO Vladimir |
Forward | 94 | BARABANOV Alexander |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 27 | OZHIGANOV Igor |
Forward | 10 | TOLCHINSKI Sergei |
Forward | 37 | TIMKIN Yevgeni |
Forward | 57 | SHVETS-ROGOVOI Artyom |
Forward | 81 | KAMENEV Vladislav |
Not Dressed | ||
Forward | 15 | KARNAUKHOV Pavel |
Forward | 21 | OKULOV Konstantin |
Defence | 87 | RAFIKOV Rushan |
Forward | 96 | KUZMENKO Andrei |
Defence | 98 | DRONOV Grigori |
Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 30 | SHOSTAK Konstantin |
Goalkeeper | 40 | KOLOSOV Alexei |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 8 | SHINKEVICH Ilya |
Defence | 10 | BAILEN Nick |
Forward | 16 | PLATT Geoff A |
Forward | 17 | SHARANGOVICH Yegor C |
Forward | 90 | KLIMOVICH Danila |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 73 | ZNAKHARENKO Dmitri |
Defence | 85 | ANTONOV Andrei |
Forward | 12 | PROTAS Alexei |
Forward | 19 | KOMAROV Nikita A |
Forward | 81 | DROZD Sergei |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 7 | FALKOVSKI Stepan |
Defence | 14 | LISOVETS Yevgeni |
Forward | 9 | LOPACHUK Stanislav |
Forward | 13 | STEFANOVICH Mikhail |
Forward | 21 | KODOLA Vladislav |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 2 | SOLOVYOV Ilya |
Defence | 89 | KOROBOV Dmitri |
Forward | 15 | DEMKOV Artyom |
Forward | 22 | PARE Francis |
Forward | 93 | BELEVICH Andrei |
Not Dressed | ||
Defence | 18 | KHENKEL Kristian |
Goalkeeper | 31 | TAYLOR Danny |
Forward | 74 | KOSTITSYN Sergei |
Forward | 88 | NESTEROV German |
Forward | 92 | PRINCE Shane |
Defence | 94 | YERYOMENKO Vladislav |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Austragungsorte | |||||
Arena Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Mannschaften (16) | |||||
BLR | Weißrussland | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tschechien | ||||
DEN | Dänemark | ||||
FIN | Finnland | ||||
GBR | Großbritannien | ||||
GER | Deutschland | ||||
ITA | Italien | ||||
KAZ | Kasachstan | ||||
LAT | Lettland | ||||
NOR | Norwegen | ||||
RUS | Russland | ||||
SUI | Schweiz | ||||
SVK | Slowakei | ||||
SWE | Schweden | ||||
USA | Vereinigte Staaten |