Begin | вс, 8 май 2016 20:15 +03:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Группа A |
Venue | ВТБ Ледовый дворец, Москва RUS |
Spectators | 5385 |
Referees | GOFMAN Roman RUS, IVERSON Brett CAN |
Linesmen | CHARTRAND-PICHE Nicolas NED, NIEMINEN Pasi FIN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | FASTH Viktor | |||||
00:00 | DEN | DAHM Sebastian | |||||
00:59 – 02:59 | 2 min. | DEN | LASSEN Stefan | Holding an opponent | |||
06:47 – 08:47 | 2 min. | DEN | JENSEN Nicklas | Tripping | |||
14:56 – 15:05 | 2 min. | SWE | FRANSSON Johan | Interference | |||
15:05 | PP1 | 0:1 | DEN | EHLERS Nikolaj | JENSEN AABO Jesper, ELLER Lars 2 | ||
16:57 – 18:57 | 2 min. | SWE | Team penalty | Too many players on the ice / Served by OMARK Linus | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:39 – 22:39 | 2 min. | SWE | BACKLUND Mikael | High-sticking | |||
27:03 | EQ | 1:1 | SWE | ROSÉN Robert | FANTENBERG Oscar, RITOLA Mattias | ||
28:05 – 28:30 | 2 min. | DEN | MADSEN Morten | Tripping | |||
28:30 | PP1 | 2:1 | SWE | BACKLUND Mikael | ERICSSON Jimmie, OMARK Linus | ||
32:40 – 34:40 | 2 min. | SWE | NORMAN John | Holding an opponent | |||
36:08 – 37:06 | 2 min. | DEN | MADSEN Morten | Tripping | |||
36:26 – 38:26 | 2 min. | DEN | JENSEN AABO Jesper | High-sticking | |||
36:26 – 39:00 | 2 min. | DEN | JENSEN AABO Jesper | High-sticking | |||
37:06 | PP2 | 3:1 | SWE | NYGREN Magnus | OMARK Linus 2, SUNDSTRÖM Johan | ||
39:00 | PP1 | 4:1 | SWE | BACKLUND Mikael 2 | ERICSSON Jimmie 2, OMARK Linus 3 | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
47:29 – 49:29 | 2 min. | SWE | Team penalty | Too many players on the ice / Served by OMARK Linus | |||
48:43 – 49:35 | 2 min. | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mads | Interference | |||
49:35 | PP1 | 5:1 | SWE | NYQUIST Gustav 2 | |||
54:53 – 56:53 | 2 min. | DEN | EHLERS Nikolaj | Hooking | |||
59:54 | EQ | 5:2 | DEN | JENSEN AABO Jesper 2 | BJÖRKSTRAND Patrick, GREEN Morten | ||
60:00 | SWE | FASTH Viktor | |||||
60:00 | DEN | DAHM Sebastian |
Annual | |||||
80 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Местa проведения | |||||
ВТБ Ледовый дворец Москва RUS | |||||
Yubileiny Palace of Sports Санкт-Петербург RUS | |||||
команды (16) | |||||
BLR | Белоруссия | ||||
CAN | Канада | ||||
CZE | Че́хия | ||||
DEN | Дания | ||||
FIN | Финляндия | ||||
FRA | Франция | ||||
GER | Германия | ||||
HUN | Венгрия | ||||
KAZ | Казахстан | ||||
LAT | Латвия | ||||
NOR | Норвегия | ||||
RUS | Россия | ||||
SUI | Швейцария | ||||
SVK | Словакия | ||||
SWE | Швеция | ||||
USA | Соединённые Штаты |