вс, 30 апрель 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 7 - 3 (3 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 1) | UKR |
вс, 30 апрель 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , ) | SWE |
вт, 2 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 3 - 3 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
вт, 2 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 7 - 2 (2 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 0) | UKR |
чт, 4 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 1 - 2 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , ) | LAT |
чт, 4 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 7 - 0 (4 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | BLR |
вс, 30 апрель 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
вс, 30 апрель 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 6 (0 - 2 , 0 - 4 , 0 - 0) | FIN |
вт, 2 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 6 - 2 (2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | ITA |
вт, 2 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
чт, 4 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
чт, 4 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 2 (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
сб, 29 апрель 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 6 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | JPN |
сб, 29 апрель 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 0 - 4 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
пн, 1 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (2 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 2 - 1) | JPN |
пн, 1 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 4 (0 - 0 , 3 - 3 , 0 - 1) | NOR |
ср, 3 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 0 - 9 (0 - 4 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 2) | NOR |
ср, 3 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 1 (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | CAN |
сб, 29 апрель 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 3 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
сб, 29 апрель 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 8 - 1 (3 - 1 , 4 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
пн, 1 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 2 - 4 (0 - 0 , 2 - 2 , 0 - 2) | FRA |
пн, 1 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
ср, 3 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 2 - 3 (0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 1) | USA |
ср, 3 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 2 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
пт, 5 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
пт, 5 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 0 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | BLR |
сб, 6 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 1 - 1 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
вс, 7 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 0 - 1 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0) | BLR |
вс, 7 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 1 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | LAT |
пн, 8 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 4 (0 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
пн, 8 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 3 - 5 (1 - 2 , 2 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
вт, 9 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 5 (3 - 1 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | BLR |
вт, 9 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 2 - 4 (1 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 2) | RUS |
пт, 5 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 1 - 5 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 4) | CAN |
пт, 5 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 9 - 2 (2 - 0 , 5 - 0 , 2 - 2) | ITA |
сб, 6 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 9 - 1 (3 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 5 - 0) | NOR |
вс, 7 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 6 - 0 (2 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 1 - 0) | ITA |
вс, 7 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 4 - 6 (2 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 1 - 3) | FIN |
пн, 8 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 4 - 7 (0 - 2 , 3 - 4 , 1 - 1) | FIN |
пн, 8 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 2 (1 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 2 - 0) | SVK |
вт, 9 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 1 - 1 (0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
вт, 9 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 4 (1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 1 - 2) | CAN |
сб, 6 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 4 - 0 (3 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | JPN |
сб, 6 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 3 - 3 (0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | AUT |
вс, 7 май 2000 12:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 2 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | UKR |
вс, 7 май 2000 12:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
AUT | 5 - 3 (2 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 1) | JPN |
вт, 9 май 2000 12:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 7 - 2 (3 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 1) | JPN |
вт, 9 май 2000 12:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
AUT | 3 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 3 - 0) | UKR |
чт, 11 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 1 - 4 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
чт, 11 май 2000 16:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 1 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | SWE |
чт, 11 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 5 (0 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3) | CAN |
чт, 11 май 2000 20:30Yubileiny Palace of Sports | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 0 - 0) | LAT |
пт, 12 май 2000 16:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 1 (2 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | FIN |
пт, 12 май 2000 20:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 2 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1) | CZE |
вс, 14 май 2000 14:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 1 - 2 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , ) | FIN |
вс, 14 май 2000 18:30Ледовый Дворец | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 3 - 5 (0 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 2) | CZE |
Annual | |||||
64 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Местa проведения | |||||
Ледовый Дворец Санкт-Петербург RUS | |||||
Yubileiny Palace of Sports Санкт-Петербург RUS | |||||
команды (16) | |||||
AUT | Австрия | ||||
BLR | Белоруссия | ||||
CAN | Канада | ||||
CZE | Че́хия | ||||
FIN | Финляндия | ||||
FRA | Франция | ||||
ITA | Италия | ||||
JPN | Япония | ||||
LAT | Латвия | ||||
NOR | Норвегия | ||||
RUS | Россия | ||||
SUI | Швейцария | ||||
SVK | Словакия | ||||
SWE | Швеция | ||||
UKR | Украина | ||||
USA | Соединённые Штаты |