dim. 30 avril 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 7 - 3 (3 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 1) | UKR |
dim. 30 avril 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 1 - 3 (0 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , ) | SWE |
mar. 2 mai 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 3 - 6 (0 - 2 , 3 - 3 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
mar. 2 mai 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 7 - 2 (2 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 0) | UKR |
jeu. 4 mai 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 1 - 2 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , ) | LAT |
jeu. 4 mai 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 7 - 0 (4 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | BLR |
dim. 30 avril 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 2 - 0 (0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0) | AUT |
dim. 30 avril 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ITA | 0 - 6 (0 - 2 , 0 - 4 , 0 - 0) | FIN |
mar. 2 mai 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 6 - 2 (2 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1) | ITA |
mar. 2 mai 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 3 - 3 (0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 1) | AUT |
jeu. 4 mai 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
AUT | 0 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | ITA |
jeu. 4 mai 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 2 - 2 (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1) | SVK |
sam. 29 avril 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 6 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | JPN |
sam. 29 avril 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 0 - 4 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 3) | CZE |
lun. 1 mai 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 6 - 3 (2 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 2 - 1) | JPN |
lun. 1 mai 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 4 (0 - 0 , 3 - 3 , 0 - 1) | NOR |
mer. 3 mai 2000 14h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 0 - 9 (0 - 4 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 2) | NOR |
mer. 3 mai 2000 18h30Palais des sports Ioubileïny | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 1 (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0) | CAN |
sam. 29 avril 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 3 - 3 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 1) | SUI |
sam. 29 avril 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 8 - 1 (3 - 1 , 4 - 0 , 1 - 0) | FRA |
lun. 1 mai 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 2 - 4 (0 - 0 , 2 - 2 , 0 - 2) | FRA |
lun. 1 mai 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 0 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | USA |
mer. 3 mai 2000 14h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FRA | 2 - 3 (0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 1) | USA |
mer. 3 mai 2000 18h30Ice Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 3 - 2 (1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0) | RUS |
Annual | |||||
64 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Sites | |||||
Ice Palace Saint-Pétersbourg RUS | |||||
Palais des sports Ioubileïny Saint-Pétersbourg RUS | |||||
Équipes (16) | |||||
AUT | Autriche | ||||
BLR | Biélorussie | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Tchéquie | ||||
FIN | Finlande | ||||
FRA | France | ||||
ITA | Italie | ||||
JPN | Japon | ||||
LAT | Lettonie | ||||
NOR | Norvège | ||||
RUS | Russie | ||||
SUI | Suisse | ||||
SVK | Slovaquie | ||||
SWE | Suède | ||||
UKR | Ukraine | ||||
USA | États-Unis |