Begin | dim. 18 février 2018 13h10 +01:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Groupe C |
Venue | Kwandong Hockey Centre, Gangneung KOR |
Spectators | 3861 |
Referees | GOUIN Oliver CAN, JEŘÁBEK Antonín CZE |
Linesmen | KADERLI Roman SUI, KOHLMÜLLER Lukas GER |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | FASTH Viktor | |||||
00:00 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko | |||||
09:14 – 11:14 | 2 min. | FIN | HIETANEN Juuso | Tripping | |||
14:53 | EQ | 1:0 | SWE | LANDER Anton 2 | OMARK Linus 4, FASTH Viktor | ||
16:51 – 18:51 | 2 min. | SWE | HERSLEY Patrik | Roughing / Served by OMARK Linus | |||
16:51 – 18:51 | 2 min. | FIN | SAVINAINEN Veli-Matti | Roughing | |||
16:51 – 20:51 | 2 min. | SWE | HERSLEY Patrik | High-sticking | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
21:32 | EQ | 1:1 | FIN | KEMPPAINEN Joonas 2 | KOIVISTO Miika, JUNTTILA Julius | ||
22:45 – 24:45 | 2 min. | FIN | HEISKANEN Miro | Hooking | |||
25:07 – 27:07 | 2 min. | SWE | NORMAN John | Hooking | |||
26:10 – 28:10 | 2 min. | FIN | TOLVANEN Eeli | Interference | |||
32:03 – 34:03 | 2 min. | FIN | PELTOLA Jukka | Hooking | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
46:05 – 48:05 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDHOLM Pär | Tripping | |||
48:53 | EQ | 2:1 | SWE | ZACKRISSON Patrik | FRANSSON Johan 2 | ||
51:16 – 53:16 | 2 min. | FIN | KOIVISTO Miika | Tripping | |||
56:26 – 58:26 | 2 min. | SWE | KRONWALL Staffan | Hooking | |||
57:42 | FIN | ||||||
57:42 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko | |||||
58:40 – 59:55 | 2 min. | FIN | LEPISTÖ Sami | Holding an opponent | |||
58:40 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko | |||||
58:51 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko | |||||
59:55 | PP1, ENG | 3:1 | SWE | MÖLLER Oscar | OMARK Linus 5 | ||
59:55 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko | |||||
60:00 | SWE | FASTH Viktor | |||||
60:00 | FIN | KOSKINEN Mikko |
Annual | |||||
23 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Sites | |||||
Pyeongchang KOR | |||||
Gangneung Hockey Centre Gangneung KOR | |||||
Kwandong Hockey Centre Gangneung KOR | |||||
Équipes (12) | |||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Tchéquie | ||||
FIN | Finlande | ||||
GER | Allemagne | ||||
KOR | République de Corée | ||||
NOR | Norvège | ||||
OAR | Athlètes olympiques de Russie | ||||
SLO | Slovénie | ||||
SUI | Suisse | ||||
SVK | Slovaquie | ||||
SWE | Suède | ||||
USA | États-Unis |