Begin | lun. 8 mai 2017 16h15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Groupe B |
Venue | AccorHotels Arena, Paris FRA |
Spectators | 4363 |
Referees | FONSELIUS Stefan FIN, HRIBIK Jan CZE |
Linesmen | JENSEN Rene DEN, LAZAREV Gleb RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | BLR | KARNAUKHOV Mikhail | |||||
00:00 | CAN | PICKARD Calvin | |||||
05:08 | EQ | 0:1 | CAN | POINT Brayden 2 | MARNER Mitch 2, KONECNY Travis 5 | ||
15:54 – 17:54 | 2 min. | CAN | MARNER Mitch | Tripping | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
21:53 – 23:53 | 2 min. | BLR | KOVYRSHIN Yevgeni | High-sticking | |||
24:06 – 24:20 | 2 min. | BLR | VOLKOV Artem | Hooking | |||
24:20 | PP1 | 0:2 | CAN | MacKINNON Nathan 4 | MARNER Mitch 3, BARRIE Tyson 5 | ||
35:21 | EQ | 0:3 | CAN | MacKINNON Nathan 5 | SKINNER Jeff 3, GIROUX Claude 4 | ||
35:44 – 37:44 | 2 min. | BLR | KHENKEL Kristian | Holding an opponent | |||
39:43 – 41:43 | 2 min. | BLR | GRABORENKO Roman | Delaying the game | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:04 – 43:04 | 2 min. | BLR | YEVENKO Oleg | High-sticking | |||
47:01 | EQ | 0:4 | CAN | SKINNER Jeff 3 | MacKINNON Nathan 2, MATHESON Michael | ||
48:11 – 50:11 | 2 min. | BLR | VOROBEI Pavel | Delaying the game | |||
50:16 | EQ | 0:5 | CAN | GIROUX Claude | SKINNER Jeff 4, MORRISSEY Josh | ||
52:28 – 54:28 | 2 min. | CAN | KONECNY Travis | Boarding | |||
54:42 | EQ | 0:6 | CAN | POINT Brayden 3 | KONECNY Travis 6, VLASIC Marc-Édouard | ||
58:49 – 60:00 | 2 min. | CAN | MARNER Mitch | Tripping | |||
60:00 | BLR | KARNAUKHOV Mikhail | |||||
60:00 | CAN | PICKARD Calvin |
Annual | |||||
81 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Sites | |||||
Lanxess Arena Cologne GER | |||||
AccorHotels Arena Paris FRA | |||||
Équipes (16) | |||||
BLR | Biélorussie | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Tchéquie | ||||
DEN | Danemark | ||||
FIN | Finlande | ||||
FRA | France | ||||
GER | Allemagne | ||||
ITA | Italie | ||||
LAT | Lettonie | ||||
NOR | Norvège | ||||
RUS | Russie | ||||
SLO | Slovénie | ||||
SUI | Suisse | ||||
SVK | Slovaquie | ||||
SWE | Suède | ||||
USA | États-Unis |