Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 20 | BERRA Reto |
Goalkeeper | 50 | NYFFELER Melvin |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 16 | DIAZ Raphael C |
Defence | 24 | GEISSER Tobias |
Forward | 15 | HOFMANN Grégory |
Forward | 59 | SIMION Dario |
Forward | 71 | CORVI Enzo |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 55 | LOEFFEL Romain |
Defence | 97 | SIEGENTHALER Jonas |
Forward | 10 | AMBÜHL Andres A |
Forward | 13 | HISCHIER Nico A |
Forward | 23 | KURASHEV Philipp |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 38 | FRICK Lukas |
Defence | 89 | HELDNER Fabian |
Forward | 28 | MEIER Timo |
Forward | 83 | VERMIN Joël |
Forward | 85 | ANDRIGHETTO Sven |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 2 | ALATALO Santeri |
Forward | 60 | SCHERWEY Tristan |
Forward | 61 | HERZOG Fabrice |
Forward | 88 | BERTSCHY Christoph |
Forward | 96 | ROD Noah |
Not Dressed | ||
Forward | 8 | PRAPLAN Vincent |
Defence | 25 | MÜLLER Mirco |
Goalkeeper | 63 | GENONI Leonardo |
Defence | 65 | UNTERSANDER Ramon |
Defence | 86 | MOSER Janis |
Forward | 87 | MOTTET Killian |
Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 31 | SAMONOV Alexander |
Goalkeeper | 60 | BOCHAROV Ivan |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 16 | ZADOROV Nikita |
Defence | 89 | NESTEROV Nikita |
Forward | 11 | VORONKOV Dmitri |
Forward | 58 | SLEPYSHEV Anton C |
Forward | 78 | SHALUNOV Maxim |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 4 | GAVRIKOV Vladislav A |
Defence | 9 | PROVOROV Ivan |
Forward | 10 | TOLCHINSKI Sergei |
Forward | 15 | KARNAUKHOV Pavel |
Forward | 94 | BARABANOV Alexander |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 27 | OZHIGANOV Igor |
Defence | 87 | RAFIKOV Rushan |
Forward | 8 | MOROZOV Ivan |
Forward | 71 | BURDASOV Anton A |
Forward | 72 | GALIMOV Emil |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 98 | DRONOV Grigori |
Forward | 37 | TIMKIN Yevgeni |
Forward | 57 | SHVETS-ROGOVOI Artyom |
Forward | 81 | KAMENEV Vladislav |
Not Dressed | ||
Defence | 2 | ZUB Artyom |
Forward | 21 | OKULOV Konstantin |
Forward | 25 | GRIGORENKO Mikhail |
Forward | 96 | KUZMENKO Andrei |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Austragungsorte | |||||
Arena Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Mannschaften (16) | |||||
BLR | Weißrussland | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tschechien | ||||
DEN | Dänemark | ||||
FIN | Finnland | ||||
GBR | Großbritannien | ||||
GER | Deutschland | ||||
ITA | Italien | ||||
KAZ | Kasachstan | ||||
LAT | Lettland | ||||
NOR | Norwegen | ||||
RUS | Russland | ||||
SUI | Schweiz | ||||
SVK | Slowakei | ||||
SWE | Schweden | ||||
USA | Vereinigte Staaten |