Världsmästerskapet i ishockey 2002

Player Statistics

#NameTeamPositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWG ▾GTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
KHRISTICH DmytroUKRUKRForward60336-20000160.0046.00
ZINEVYCH OlexandrUKRUKRForward60224-1000030.000.00
ŠIMONOVIČ MiroslavSVKSVKGoalkeeper900000000000.000.00
HECL RadoslavSVKSVKDefence300004000020.000.00
TOMÍK RóbertSVKSVKForward63030400011520.0043.00
LAVOIE DominicAUTAUTDefence614512-10000813.000.00
SINTSCHNIG ChristianAUTAUTDefence600020000000.000.00
KONIG ChristophAUTAUTForward60000-3000000.000.00
PATRICK JamesCANCANDefence702200000030.000.00
SYDOR DarrylCANCANDefence10000-2000010.000.00
CLEARY DanielCANCANForward7213220020922.0033.00
SCHLEGEL BradCANCANDefence7101410000714.000.00
MATVICHUK RichardCANCANDefence7101610001813.000.00
MALHOTRA MannyCANCANForward700041000050.0056.00
WRIGHT TylerCANCANForward7022331000050.0056.00
STORR JamieCANCANGoalkeeper100000000000.000.00
RAM JamieCANCANGoalkeeper300000000000.000.00
McGILLIS DanCANCANDefence501120000040.000.00
FERENCE BradCANCANDefence600042000040.000.00
SCHAEFER PeterCANCANForward701120000060.000.00
PATERA PavelCZECZEForward72354200101315.0058.00
UJČÍK ViktorCZECZEForward72242200001712.0050.00
KRATĚNA OndrejCZECZEForward500000000000.000.00
MORAVEC DavidCZECZEForward7123220000138.0050.00
SEDLÁK ZdeněkCZECZEForward7101210000714.000.00
SÝKORA MichalCZECZEDefence71231230000157.000.00
BROŠ MichalCZECZEForward7022460000100.0044.00
KOIVISTO TomFINFINDefence9213420000239.000.00
HELMINEN RaimoFINFINForward90222-1000080.0053.00
LIND JuhaFINFINForward90112-3000090.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals