Världsmästerskapet i ishockey 2002

Player Statistics

#NameTeamPositionGP ▾GAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
181PŁACHTA JacekPOLPOLForward61451000000157.0033.00
GARBOCZ MichałPOLPOLForward60002-6000040.0042.00
OLIWA KrzysztofPOLPOLForward612322-20000714.0033.00
KRAJNC GregorSLOSLOForward60004-1000040.0053.00
TISLAR ToniSLOSLOForward61010-20000250.0033.00
FALK NichlasSWESWEForward6112630000333.0053.00
BALDI MattiaSUISUIForward60112-1000060.000.00
MARKOVSKYY DmytroUKRUKRForward600000000010.000.00
189WILLIAMS JustinCANCANForward5033640000150.0037.00
BOBROVNIKOV VasylUKRUKRForward5101010000813.0040.00
JAN IvoSLOSLOForward503320000050.0050.00
AXELSSON Per-JohanSWESWEForward5336450000560.000.00
KRATĚNA OndrejCZECZEForward500000000000.000.00
CRAMERI Gian-MarcoSUISUIForward50110-1000060.0061.00
195ŅIŽIVIJS AleksandrsLATLATForward41010-10000250.000.00
KHARCHENKO SergiyUKRUKRForward40000-2000020.0032.00
197STÜMPEL JozefSVKSVKForward301145000040.0067.00
PÁLFFY ŽigmundSVKSVKForward3167251000128.000.00
CALDER KyleCANCANForward300000000010.000.00
ABSTREITER TobiasGERGERForward302220000020.0072.00
NÄSLUND MarkusSWESWEForward31230100101010.000.00
SŁABOŃ DamianPOLPOLForward300000000030.0032.00
CZERKAWSKI MariuszPOLPOLForward32244400001020.000.00
204SLUSARCZYK ArturPOLPOLForward200000000020.0060.00
SAVCHENKOV AlexanderRUSRUSForward200020000030.000.00
206MARTINEC TomášGERGERForward100020000020.000.00
SULKOVSKY DavidGERGERForward10000-2000000.000.00
208RAZIN AndreiRUSRUSForward000000000000.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals