Začiatok | ne 8. máj 2016 11:15 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina A |
Dejisko | VTB Ice Palace, Moskva RUS |
Diváci | 10122 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | KUBUŠ Jozef SVK, SIDORENKO Maxim BLR |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | LEDERER Vít CZE, ŠEFČÍK Peter SVK |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | KAZ | KOLESNIK Vitali | |||||
00:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei | |||||
06:43 | EQ | 0:1 | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni | SHIPACHYOV Vadim, BELOV Anton | ||
07:43 – 08:04 | 2 min. | RUS | SHIROKOV Sergei | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
08:04 | PP1 | 1:1 | KAZ | BOYD Dustin | BOCHENSKI Brandon, DAWES Nigel | ||
09:02 | EQ | 2:1 | KAZ | STARCHENKO Roman 2 | KHUDYAKOV Maxim, RYMAREV Yevgeni 2 | ||
09:21 | EQ | 2:2 | RUS | LYUBIMOV Roman | KALININ Sergei, PLOTNIKOV Sergei | ||
10:11 – 11:11 | 2 min. | KAZ | PUSHKARYOV Konstantin | hrubosť | |||
10:56 – 12:56 | 2 min. | KAZ | TRYASUNOV Vyacheslav | seknutie | |||
11:11 | PP2 | 2:3 | RUS | MOZYAKIN Sergei | DADONOV Yevgeni, SHIPACHYOV Vadim 2 | ||
17:48 – 19:46 | 2 min. | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
19:46 | PP1 | 3:3 | KAZ | RYMAREV Yevgeni | STARCHENKO Roman | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
25:03 – 27:03 | 2 min. | KAZ | SAVCHENKO Roman | zdržiavanie hry | |||
31:41 | KAZ | ||||||
37:18 – 38:02 | 2 min. | KAZ | IVANOV Nikita | podrazenie | |||
38:02 | PP1 | 3:4 | RUS | BELOV Anton | DATSYUK Pavel, ANTIPIN Viktor | ||
39:46 – 41:00 | 2 min. | RUS | SHIPACHYOV Vadim | hákovanie | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
41:00 | PP1 | 4:4 | KAZ | SEMYONOV Maxim | BOYD Dustin, DAWES Nigel 2 | ||
43:57 | EQ | 4:5 | RUS | BELOV Anton 2 | CHUDINOV Maxim, MOZYAKIN Sergei | ||
46:56 – 48:38 | 2 min. | KAZ | STARCHENKO Roman | podrazenie | |||
48:38 | PP1 | 4:6 | RUS | LYUBIMOV Roman 2 | BELOV Anton 2, DATSYUK Pavel 2 | ||
55:38 – 57:38 | 2 min. | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni | podrazenie | |||
58:37 | KAZ | KOLESNIK Vitali | |||||
60:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei |
Ročník | |||||
80 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
VTB Ice Palace Moskva RUS | |||||
Yubileiny Palace of Sports Petrohrad RUS | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
HUN | Maďarsko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |