Začiatok | so 10. máj 2014 15:45 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 11700 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | DREMELJ Igor SLO, JEŘÁBEK Antonín CZE |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | DEDIOULIA Ivan BLR, LEERMAKERS Joep NED |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | FIN | RINNE Pekka | |||||
00:00 | LAT | MASAĻSKIS Edgars | |||||
04:30 | EQ | 1:0 | FIN | SALOMÄKI Miikka | |||
06:18 | EQ | 1:1 | LAT | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars | RĒDLIHS Miķelis | ||
06:57 – 08:57 | 2 min. | FIN | SALOMÄKI Miikka | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
09:18 – 11:18 | 2 min. | LAT | SOTNIEKS Kristaps | pád pod nohy | |||
18:55 – 20:55 | 2 min. | LAT | KULDA Artūrs | držanie protihráča | |||
19:55 – 21:55 | 2 min. | FIN | MÄNTYLÄ Tuukka | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
2. tretina | |||||||
23:36 – 25:36 | 2 min. | FIN | KARALAHTI Jere | podrazenie | |||
25:20 – 27:20 | 2 min. | FIN | MARTTINEN Jyri | zdržiavanie hry | |||
27:14 – 29:14 | 2 min. | LAT | JASS Māris | hrubosť | |||
27:14 – 29:14 | 2 min. | FIN | HUHTALA Tommi | hrubosť | |||
27:14 – 29:14 | 2 min. | FIN | HIETANEN Juuso | podrazenie | |||
30:59 – 31:42 | 2 min. | LAT | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars | hra so zdvihnutou hokejkou | |||
31:42 | PP1 | 2:1 | FIN | MÄNTYLÄ Tuukka | KONTIOLA Petri, HIETANEN Juuso | ||
34:12 – 36:12 | 2 min. | LAT | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars | podrazenie | |||
38:50 – 40:50 | 2 min. | FIN | LEHTERÄ Jori | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
44:39 – 46:39 | 2 min. | LAT | JASS Māris | podrazenie | |||
46:11 – 47:48 | 2 min. | FIN | KONTIOLA Petri | podrazenie | |||
47:48 | PP1 | 2:2 | LAT | SOTNIEKS Kristaps | PUJACS Georgijs, INDRAŠIS Miks | ||
52:15 – 52:22 | 2 min. | FIN | SAVINAINEN Veli-Matti | seknutie | |||
52:22 | PP1 | 2:3 | LAT | KULDA Artūrs | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars, CIPULIS Mārtiņš | ||
58:31 | FIN | ||||||
58:31 | FIN | RINNE Pekka | |||||
60:00 | LAT | MASAĻSKIS Edgars |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |