Začiatok | so 17. máj 2014 19:45 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 11739 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | DREMELJ Igor SLO, FRAŇO Martin CZE |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | DEHAEN Pierre FRA, SUOMINEN Sakari FIN |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
00:00 | KAZ | YEREMEYEV Vitali | |||||
08:29 – 10:29 | 2 min. | SUI | SCHLUMPF Dominik | hákovanie | |||
09:44 | SH1 | 1:0 | SUI | KUKAN Dean | |||
12:46 – 14:06 | 2 min. | KAZ | BLOKHIN Yevgeniy | držanie protihráča | |||
14:06 | PP1 | 2:0 | SUI | HOLLENSTEIN Denis 3 | SEGER Mathias 2, AMBÜHL Andres | ||
14:06 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei | YEREMEYEV Vitali | ||||
15:23 – 17:23 | 2 min. | KAZ | VASILCHENKO Alexei | hákovanie | |||
17:19 – 19:19 | 2 min. | SUI | AMBÜHL Andres | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
2. tretina | |||||||
24:49 – 60:00 | 25 min. | KAZ | ANTROPOV Nikolai | úder do hlavy a krku / odsedel RAKHMANOV Mikhail | |||
27:22 | PP1 | 3:0 | SUI | WEBER Yannick 2 | JOSI Roman 4 | ||
36:03 – 37:33 | 2 min. | KAZ | ROMANOV Konstantin | zdržiavanie hry | |||
37:33 | PP1 | 4:0 | SUI | AMBÜHL Andres | HOLLENSTEIN Denis | ||
3. tretina | |||||||
42:52 – 43:16 | 2 min. | KAZ | KAZANTSEV Anton | faul lakťom | |||
43:16 | PP1 | 5:0 | SUI | CUNTI Luca | JOSI Roman 5, MOSER Simon 2 | ||
43:42 – 45:42 | 2 min. | SUI | KUKAN Dean | hra so zdvihnutou hokejkou | |||
46:05 | EQ | 6:0 | SUI | BLUM Eric | CUNTI Luca 2, BRUNNER Damien 3 | ||
46:37 – 48:37 | 2 min. | KAZ | SPIRIDONOV Andrei | úder do hlavy a krku / odsedel RAKHMANOV Mikhail | |||
46:37 – 58:37 | 10 min. | KAZ | SPIRIDONOV Andrei | osobný trest | |||
49:52 – 50:22 | 2 min. | SUI | JOSI Roman | držanie hokejky | |||
50:22 | PP1 | 6:1 | KAZ | KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim | DALLMAN Kevin 6, BLOKHIN Yevgeniy 2 | ||
52:21 – 54:21 | 2 min. | SUI | GROSSMANN Robin | seknutie | |||
58:58 – 59:32 | 2 min. | SUI | SCHLUMPF Dominik | podrazenie | |||
59:32 | PP1 | 6:2 | KAZ | RYMAREV Yevgeni 2 | KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim 2, BLOKHIN Yevgeniy 3 | ||
60:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
60:00 | KAZ | IVANOV Alexei |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |