Začiatok | št 15. máj 2014 15:45 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | Minsk Arena, Minsk BLR |
Diváci | 11814 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | BULANOV Viacheslav RUS, OLENIN Konstantin RUS |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | LEERMAKERS Joep NED, VALACH Miroslav SVK |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | USA | THOMAS Tim | |||||
00:00 | LAT | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers | |||||
03:08 – 05:08 | 2 min. | LAT | MEIJA Gints | držanie protihráča | |||
06:55 – 08:55 | 2 min. | USA | JONES Seth | hákovanie | |||
15:39 | EQ, EA | 0:1 | LAT | MEIJA Gints | BĒRZIŅŠ Armands | ||
16:39 | EQ | 1:1 | USA | SMITH Craig 2 | GARDINER Jake | ||
18:57 | EQ | 1:2 | LAT | RĒDLIHS Miķelis 3 | ĶĒNIŅŠ Ronalds 4, DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars 3 | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
22:50 – 24:50 | 2 min. | LAT | GIRGENSONS Zemgus | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
23:27 – 25:27 | 2 min. | LAT | KULDA Artūrs | podrazenie | |||
25:42 – 27:42 | 2 min. | USA | TROCHECK Vince | držanie protihráča | |||
26:20 – 28:08 | 2 min. | USA | DeKEYSER Dan | úder do hlavy a krku / odsedel MUELLER Peter | |||
26:20 – 38:08 | 10 min. | USA | DeKEYSER Dan | osobný trest | |||
28:08 | PP1 | 1:3 | LAT | ŅIŽIVIJS Aleksandrs | VASIĻJEVS Herberts | ||
28:20 – 28:57 | 2 min. | LAT | ŠTĀLS Juris | hákovanie | |||
28:57 | PP1 | 2:3 | USA | NELSON Brock 2 | JONES Seth 2 | ||
30:04 – 31:00 | 2 min. | LAT | ŅIŽIVIJS Aleksandrs | hákovanie | |||
31:00 | PP1 | 3:3 | USA | JOHNSON Tyler 2 | SMITH Craig 2, TROUBA Jacob | ||
31:00 – 33:00 | 2 min. | USA | TROUBA Jacob | hrubosť | |||
31:00 – 33:00 | 2 min. | LAT | SOTNIEKS Kristaps | hrubosť | |||
31:00 – 35:00 | 2 min. | LAT | SOTNIEKS Kristaps | hrubosť | |||
33:13 – 35:13 | 2 min. | LAT | PUJACS Georgijs | hra so zdvihnutou hokejkou | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
51:25 | EQ | 3:4 | LAT | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars 2 | RĒDLIHS Jēkabs 2 | ||
53:26 | EQ | 4:4 | USA | JONES Seth | ABDELKADER Justin | ||
54:35 | EQ | 4:5 | LAT | GIRGENSONS Zemgus | MEIJA Gints | ||
57:39 | EQ | 4:6 | LAT | VASIĻJEVS Herberts | CIPULIS Mārtiņš 2 | ||
57:55 | USA | THOMAS Tim | |||||
58:30 | EQ, EA | 5:6 | USA | NELSON Brock 3 | GAUDREAU Johnny 3, JONES Seth 3 | ||
58:30 | USA | THOMAS Tim | |||||
58:30 | USA | ||||||
58:44 | USA | THOMAS Tim | |||||
60:00 | LAT | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |