Brankári | ||
B | 31 | YEREMEYEV Vitali |
B | 28 | IVANOV Alexei |
1. formácia | ||
O | 5 | LITVINENKO Alexei A |
O | 38 | DALLMAN Kevin |
Ú | 48 | STARCHENKO Roman |
Ú | 80 | ANTROPOV Nikolai C |
Ú | 88 | RYMAREV Yevgeni |
2. formácia | ||
O | 2 | SAVCHENKO Roman |
O | 87 | LAKIZA Artemi |
Ú | 36 | UPPER Dmitri A |
Ú | 81 | PUSHKARYOV Konstantin |
Ú | 85 | ROMANOV Konstantin |
3. formácia | ||
O | 29 | VASILCHENKO Alexei |
O | 52 | KAZANTSEV Anton |
Ú | 8 | ZHAILAUOV Talgat |
Ú | 33 | GAVRILIN Andrei |
Ú | 62 | KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim |
4. formácia | ||
O | 7 | SEMYONOV Maxim |
O | 55 | BLOKHIN Yevgeniy |
Ú | 57 | PANSHIN Mikhail |
Ú | 82 | SPIRIDONOV Andrei |
Ú | 92 | RAKHMANOV Mikhail |
Nezaradení | ||
B | 1 | POLUEKTOV Pavel |
Potrestaní | ||
Ú | 18 | POLISHUK Fyodor |
Brankári | ||
B | 31 | MASAĻSKIS Edgars |
B | 50 | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers |
1. formácia | ||
O | 13 | GALVIŅŠ Guntis |
O | 32 | KULDA Artūrs |
Ú | 16 | DAUGAVIŅŠ Kaspars A |
Ú | 24 | RĒDLIHS Miķelis |
Ú | 91 | ĶĒNIŅŠ Ronalds |
2. formácia | ||
O | 11 | SOTNIEKS Kristaps |
O | 81 | PUJACS Georgijs A |
Ú | 3 | ŠTĀLS Juris |
Ú | 28 | GIRGENSONS Zemgus |
Ú | 70 | INDRAŠIS Miks |
3. formácia | ||
O | 14 | RĒDLIHS Jēkabs |
O | 22 | JASS Māris |
Ú | 12 | VASIĻJEVS Herberts C |
Ú | 17 | ŅIŽIVIJS Aleksandrs |
Ú | 47 | CIPULIS Mārtiņš |
4. formácia | ||
O | 2 | LAVIŅŠ Rodrigo |
Ú | 21 | BĒRZIŅŠ Armands |
Ú | 25 | DŽERIŅŠ Andris |
Ú | 29 | LIPSBERGS Roberts |
Ú | 87 | MEIJA Gints |
Nezaradení | ||
B | 33 | PUNNENOVS Ivars |
O | 52 | JAKS Jānis |
Ú | 90 | JASS Koba |
Ročník | |||||
78 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Minsk Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Chizhovka Arena Minsk BLR | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
ITA | Taliansko | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstan | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |