Majstrovstvá sveta v ľadovom hokeji 2000

Štatistiky hráčov

#MenoTímPoz.GPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 13
1ŠATAN MiroslavSVKSVKC91021214310523727.0058.00
2DOPITA JiříCZECZEC9471116810302417.0059.00
3VÝBORNÝ DavidCZECZEPK946106600101136.000.00
4BERTUZZI ToddCANCANPK954947510001533.000.00
5VLASÁK TomášCZECZEĽK94590510001822.00100.00
6MAGNUSSEN TrondNORNORĽK636910400101520.0067.00
7SMYTH RyanCANCANĽK93690320211916.00100.00
8SÝKORA MichalCZECZEĽO953816710201828.000.00
9BRIAND ArnaudFRAFRAC64488-210201921.0045.00
10ROZENTHAL MauriceFRAFRAĽK63588001201718.000.00
11MEUNIER LaurentFRAFRAC64372010211724.0048.00
12ISBISTER BradCANCANPK943718100101822.000.00
KAPANEN NikoFINFINC94374910011331.0043.00
14LIND JuhaFINFINĽK93474820001520.0050.00
PARDAVÝ JánSVKSVKPK93474-101101718.0033.00
PROSPAL VáclavCZECZEPK93478500202015.0064.00
17CRAMERI Gian-MarcoSUISUIC72576-200001118.0040.00
18KALLIO TomiFINFINPK9257000010248.000.00
19RINTANEN KimmoFINFINĽK8167010000119.0040.00
20LYTVYNENKO VitaliyUKRUKRĽK64262210201724.000.00
21PLAVUCHA VlastimilSVKSVKPK94264-110101822.000.00
22NORD BjörnSWESWEĽO73366500102512.000.00
23AUCOIN AdrianCANCANĽO933614700202114.000.00
HENTUNEN JukkaFINFINPK933612900001421.000.00
25SEKERÁŠ ĽubomírSVKSVKPO72466010201613.000.00
26NUMMELIN PetteriFINFINPO92460700101811.000.00
VARAĎA VáclavCZECZEĽK9246650010922.0017.00
28NYLANDER MichaelSWESWEPK7156600010813.0070.00
29KAPUŠ RichardSVKSVKC9156010000147.0065.00
30VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírSVKSVKPO9066230000200.00100.00
Vysvetlivky
GPodohrané zápasy+/-rozdiel plus/mínus bodovSOGstrely
GgólyGWGvíťazné gólySG%úspešnosť streľby
AasistencieGTGvyrovnávajúce gólyFO%úspešnosť na vhadzovaniach
PTSbodyPPGgóly v presilovkách
PIMtrestné minútySHGgóly v oslabeniach