Začiatok | so 12. február 2022 14:10 +01:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | National Indoor Stadium, Peking CHN |
Diváci | 921 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | KAUKOKARI Mikko FIN, NORD Mikael SWE |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | LUNDGREN Ludvig SWE, NIKULAINEN Lauri FIN |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | ROC | FEDOTOV Ivan | |||||
00:00 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon | |||||
00:12 – 02:12 | 2 min. | CZE | HYKA Tomáš | hákovanie | |||
04:51 | EQ | 1:0 | ROC | TKACHYOV Vladimir | GUSEV Nikita, NESTEROV Nikita | ||
11:59 – 12:37 | 2 min. | ROC | YELESIN Alexander | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
12:37 | PP1 | 1:1 | CZE | KUNDRÁTEK Tomáš | ČERVENKA Roman, STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | ||
15:15 – 17:15 | 2 min. | ROC | SHARIPZYANOV Damir | krosček | |||
19:24 – 21:24 | 2 min. | CZE | KLOK Lukáš | seknutie | |||
19:24 – 21:24 | 2 min. | ROC | VORONKOV Dmitri | seknutie | |||
2. tretina | |||||||
30:04 – 32:04 | 2 min. | CZE | SMEJKAL Jiří | držanie protihráča | |||
31:08 – 32:19 | 2 min. | CZE | SOBOTKA Vladimír | hákovanie | |||
32:19 | PP1 | 2:1 | ROC | NESTEROV Nikita | GUSEV Nikita 2, PLOTNIKOV Sergei | ||
37:34 – 64:29 | 25 min. | ROC | VORONKOV Dmitri | úder do hlavy a krku / odsedel GRITSYUK Arseni | |||
38:41 | PP1 | 2:2 | CZE | KREJČÍ David 2 | ČERVENKA Roman 2, KUNDRÁTEK Tomáš | ||
39:16 | PP1 | 2:3 | CZE | ŠPAČEK Michael | ŠULÁK Libor, SOBOTKA Vladimír | ||
3. tretina | |||||||
43:14 | EQ | 2:4 | CZE | KLOK Lukáš | ZOHORNA Tomáš, ZOHORNA Hynek 2 | ||
43:50 | EQ | 3:4 | ROC | SEMYONOV Kirill 2 | PLOTNIKOV Sergei 2, ANDRONOV Sergei | ||
46:43 | EQ | 4:4 | ROC | GRITSYUK Arseni | GUSEV Nikita 3, TKACHYOV Vladimir | ||
48:22 | EQ | 5:4 | ROC | CHIBISOV Andrei | VOINOV Vyacheslav, SHIPACHYOV Vadim | ||
48:57 | EQ | 5:5 | CZE | HYKA Tomáš | SEDLÁK Lukáš, KREJČÍ David | ||
52:12 – 54:12 | 2 min. | CZE | SOBOTKA Vladimír | seknutie | |||
Predĺženie | |||||||
62:37 – 64:29 | 2 min. | ROC | NIKISHIN Alexander | seknutie | |||
62:37 | CZE | ||||||
64:29 | PP1 | 5:6 | CZE | ŠULÁK Libor | KREJČÍ David 2 | ||
64:29 | ROC | FEDOTOV Ivan | |||||
64:29 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon |
Ročník | |||||
24 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
National Indoor Stadium Peking CHN | |||||
Wukesong Sports Centre Peking CHN | |||||
Tímy (12) | |||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CHN | Čína | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
ROC | Ruský olympijský výbor | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |