Začiatok | po 14. máj 2018 20:15 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina A |
Dejisko | Royal Arena, Kodaň DEN |
Diváci | 3843 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | OLENIN Konstantin RUS, SCHUKIES Gordon GER |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | JENSEN Rene DEN, OTMAKHOV Alexander RUS |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | CZE | FRANCOUZ Pavel | |||||
00:00 | AUT | KICKERT David | |||||
00:31 | EQ | 1:0 | CZE | HYKA Tomáš 2 | KUBALÍK Dominik 4, ŠULÁK Libor 2 | ||
02:27 | EQ | 2:0 | CZE | CHYTIL Filip | KREJČÍK Jakub 3 | ||
10:48 – 12:48 | 2 min. | AUT | RAFFL Michael | podrazenie | |||
17:45 | EQ | 2:1 | AUT | KOMAREK Konstantin 2 | HOFER Fabio 2 | ||
2. tretina | |||||||
21:53 – 23:53 | 2 min. | CZE | JAŠKIN Dmitrij | držanie hokejky | |||
25:46 | EQ | 3:1 | CZE | KUBALÍK Dominik 3 | HYKA Tomáš 3, NEČAS Martin 2 | ||
33:45 – 35:45 | 2 min. | CZE | ČERVENKA Roman | podrazenie | |||
3. tretina | |||||||
42:16 – 44:16 | 2 min. | CZE | CHYTIL Filip | podrazenie | |||
42:37 – 44:37 | 2 min. | CZE | ŘEPÍK Michal | nedovolené bránenie v hre | |||
49:24 – 49:51 | 2 min. | AUT | HUNDERTPFUND Thomas | podrazenie | |||
49:51 | PP1 | 4:1 | CZE | HYKA Tomáš 3 | FAKSA Radek 2, KUBALÍK Dominik 5 | ||
50:53 | EQ | 4:2 | AUT | RAFFL Michael 3 | UNTERWEGER Clemens 2, HAUDUM Lukas 2 | ||
57:18 | EQ | 4:3 | AUT | RAFFL Michael 4 | KOMAREK Konstantin 3, SCHUMNIG Martin 2 | ||
59:45 | AUT | ||||||
59:55 | AUT | KICKERT David | |||||
60:00 | CZE | FRANCOUZ Pavel |
Ročník | |||||
82 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Royal Arena Kodaň DEN | |||||
Jyske Bank Boxen Herning DEN | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakúsko | ||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
KOR | Kórejská republika | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |