Začiatok | pi 4. máj 2018 20:15 +02:00 |
Fáza | Základná časť • Skupina B |
Dejisko | Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning DEN |
Diváci | 9982 |
Hlavní rozhodcovia | KUBUŠ Jozef SVK, RANTALA Aleksi FIN |
Čiaroví rozhodcovia | DAVIS Jake USA, SORMUNEN Hannu FIN |
Čas(y) | Akcia | Typ | Stav | Tím | Hráč(i) / popis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. tretina | |||||||
00:00 | GER | PIELMEIER Timo | |||||
00:00 | DEN | ANDERSEN Frederik | |||||
08:19 – 10:19 | 2 min. | DEN | JENSEN Nicklas | podrazenie | |||
2. tretina | |||||||
27:04 – 28:44 | 2 min. | GER | SEIDENBERG Yannic | hákovanie | |||
28:44 | PP1 | 0:1 | DEN | JENSEN Jesper | JENSEN AABO Jesper, NIELSEN Frans | ||
32:12 | EQ, EA | 1:1 | GER | DRAISAITL Leon | EHLIZ Yasin | ||
33:32 – 35:17 | 2 min. | GER | DRAISAITL Leon | krosček | |||
35:17 | PP1 | 1:2 | DEN | STORM Frederik | HARDT Nichlas, LARSEN Philip | ||
3. tretina | |||||||
41:38 – 43:38 | 2 min. | GER | WIEDERER Manuel | podrazenie | |||
47:02 – 49:02 | 2 min. | DEN | LASSEN Stefan | podrazenie | |||
50:43 | EQ | 2:2 | GER | EHLIZ Yasin | DRAISAITL Leon, MÜLLER Moritz | ||
59:45 – 61:45 | 2 min. | GER | MICHAELIS Marc | podrazenie | |||
Predĺženie | |||||||
65:00 | GER | PIELMEIER Timo | |||||
65:00 | DEN | ANDERSEN Frederik | |||||
Samostatné nájazdy | |||||||
0:0 | GER | HAGER Patrick | chytený brankárom / ANDERSEN Frederik | ||||
0:0 | DEN | BJÖRKSTRAND Oliver | chytený brankárom / PIELMEIER Timo | ||||
0:0 | GER | PLACHTA Matthias | stratený puk / ANDERSEN Frederik | ||||
0:1 | DEN | NIELSEN Frans | premenený / PIELMEIER Timo | ||||
0:0 | GER | KAHUN Dominik | chytený brankárom / ANDERSEN Frederik | ||||
0:0 | DEN | JENSEN Nicklas | chytený brankárom / PIELMEIER Timo | ||||
0:0 | GER | DRAISAITL Leon | mimo bránky (vľavo) / ANDERSEN Frederik | ||||
0:0 | DEN | JAKOBSEN Julian | chytený brankárom / PIELMEIER Timo | ||||
0:0 | GER | MICHAELIS Marc | chytený brankárom / ANDERSEN Frederik | ||||
65:00 | 0:1 | DEN | NIELSEN Frans |
Ročník | |||||
82 | |||||
Trvanie | |||||
| |||||
Dejiská | |||||
Royal Arena Kodaň DEN | |||||
Jyske Bank Boxen Herning DEN | |||||
Tímy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakúsko | ||||
BLR | Bielorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Fínsko | ||||
FRA | Francúzsko | ||||
GER | Nemecko | ||||
KOR | Kórejská republika | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Nórsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švajčiarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené štáty |