Begin | gio 14 maggio 2015 19:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Playoff Round • Quarterfinals |
Venue | ČEZ Arena, Ostrava CZE |
Spectators | 7248 |
Referees | ŠINDLER Vladimír CZE, WEHRLI Tobias SUI |
Linesmen | CARNATHAN Paul USA, LEDERER Vít CZE |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | ENROTH Jhonas | |||||
00:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei | |||||
04:05 – 06:05 | 2 min. | SWE | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver | Tripping | |||
09:18 – 10:51 | 2 min. | SWE | Team penalty | Too many players on the ice / Served by LINDSTRÖM Joakim | |||
10:30 – 12:30 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDHOLM Elias | Tripping | |||
10:51 | PP2 | 0:1 | RUS | MOZYAKIN Sergei 5 | MALKIN Yevgeni 5, TARASENKO Vladimir 2 | ||
11:16 – 13:16 | 2 min. | RUS | KULIKOV Dmitri | Tripping | |||
16:01 | EQ | 0:2 | RUS | SHIROKOV Sergei 2 | TIKHONOV Viktor 2, TARASENKO Vladimir 3 | ||
18:06 – 20:06 | 2 min. | RUS | PANARIN Artemi | Tripping | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
20:48 | EQ | 0:3 | RUS | MALKIN Yevgeni 2 | KULYOMIN Nikolai 5, KOVALCHUK Ilya 4 | ||
22:30 | SWE | NILSSON Anders | ENROTH Jhonas | ||||
23:38 – 25:38 | 2 min. | SWE | ERICSSON Jimmie | Cross-checking | |||
23:38 – 25:38 | 2 min. | RUS | MIRONOV Andrei | Roughing | |||
23:38 – 25:38 | 2 min. | SWE | KLEFBOM Oscar | Roughing | |||
29:58 – 31:01 | 2 min. | RUS | DADONOV Yevgeni | Hooking | |||
31:01 | PP1 | 1:3 | SWE | KLINGBERG John 2 | LANDER Anton 3 | ||
33:39 – 35:39 | 2 min. | SWE | FORSBERG Filip | Charging | |||
33:39 – 35:39 | 2 min. | RUS | PLOTNIKOV Sergei | Cross-checking | |||
39:22 | RUS | ||||||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:34 – 43:34 | 2 min. | RUS | TARASENKO Vladimir | Tripping | |||
43:36 | EQ | 2:3 | SWE | LANDER Anton 3 | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver 10, KLINGBERG John 4 | ||
45:08 – 47:08 | 2 min. | RUS | YAKOVLEV Yegor | Holding an opponent | |||
45:08 – 47:08 | 2 min. | SWE | SJÖGREN Mattias | Tripping | |||
54:45 | EQ | 3:3 | SWE | ERIKSSON Loui 4 | LANDER Anton 4, EKHOLM Mattias 3 | ||
55:11 | EQ | 3:4 | RUS | MALKIN Yevgeni 3 | MOZYAKIN Sergei 4, KULYOMIN Nikolai 6 | ||
57:43 | SWE | ||||||
57:53 | SWE | NILSSON Anders | |||||
58:13 | AG | SWE | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver | Tripping | |||
58:13 | AG, EQ, ENG | 3:5 | RUS | TARASENKO Vladimir 5 | |||
58:13 | SWE | NILSSON Anders | |||||
58:22 | SWE | NILSSON Anders | |||||
60:00 | RUS | BOBROVSKI Sergei |