Coppa del Mondo di hockey su ghiaccio 2004

Repubblica Ceca CZE

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPPSHP
2FISCHER JiříDefence40002500
3ŽIDLICKÝ MarekDefence53142310
4HAMRLIK RomanDefence40220400
6ŠPAČEK JaroslavDefence40000000
8MALÍK MarekDefence40004000
9VÝBORNÝ DavidForward50002500
15KABERLE TomášDefence40110310
16ČAJÁNEK PetrForward41230301
17SÝKORA PetrForward30112-100
20DVOŘÁK RadekForward41010001
22REICHEL RobertForward40002-400
23HEJDUK MilanForward43252120
24HAVLÁT MartinForward53362610
26RUČINSKÝ MartinForward411210200
28STRAKA MartinForward51230110
30DOPITA JiříForward50110100
40PROSPAL VáclavForward41340110
41ŠKOULA MartinDefence20002-200
62ELIÁŠ PatrikForward532510310
63VAŠÍČEK JosefForward10000-100
68JÁGR JaromírForward51122100
71ŠLÉGR JiříDefence31012100
75VLASÁK TomášForward20110200
Legend
GPNumber of games playedPTSPointsPPPPower play points
GGoalsPIMPenalties in minutesSHPShorthanded points
AAssists+/-Plus/minus net

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASO
29VOKOUN Tomáš55302:001511112688.102.980
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG
GPIGames played indeedSVSSavesGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
MIPMinutes playedSOGShots on goalSOShutouts