Campionato mondiale di hockey su ghiaccio 2002

Italia ITA

Player Statistics

Playing Statistics

Jersey numberNamePositionGPGAPTSPIM+/-GWGGTGPPGSHGSOGSG%FO%
1BRUNETTA MarioGoalkeeper60000-5000000.000.00
2ZISSER StefanForward600080000050.0054.00
6STRAZZABOSCO MicheleDefence60002-3000020.000.00
8CHELODI ArmandoForward60118-1000070.0043.00
9HELFER ArminDefence6101800000813.000.00
10de TONI LinoForward60118-2000040.0050.00
11RAMOSER RolandForward61126-10000138.000.00
12MANSI MaurizioDefence61232-40010714.000.00
13TIMPONE ChristianForward63142-210101127.0027.00
14LORENZI CarloDefence602220000050.000.00
18de TONI ManuelForward6101200000813.0049.00
19de BETTIN GiorgioForward600000000010.000.00
20ROSSI DE MIO RuggeroForward600040000010.00100.00
21BUSILLO GiuseppeForward61018-30010714.0042.00
22MARGONI StefanoForward61014-60010813.0044.00
27TOPATIGH LucioForward60116-2000070.000.00
28SACRATINI VezioForward61348-600001010.0055.00
29BARTOLONE ChristopherDefence600012-50000230.000.00
30BORGATELLO ChristianDefence60110-1000020.000.00
34ROSATI MichaelGoalkeeper60000-3000000.000.00
40PECA GiustinoDefence60002-3000070.000.00
47GRUBER IngemarDefence60112-1000000.000.00
55CARPANO AndreaGoalkeeper600000000000.000.00
Legend
GPNumber of games played+/-Plus/minus netSOGShots on goal
GGoalsGWGGame winning goalsSG%Percentage of goals from total shots
AAssistsGTGGame tying goalsFO%Face-offs won in percentage
PTSPointsPPGPower play goals
PIMPenalties in minutesSHGShorthanded goals

Goalkeeping Statistics

Jersey numberNameGPTGKDGPIMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOPIM
1BRUNETTA Mario633100:009465583.645.4000
34ROSATI Michael665240:001611312987.604.0000
55CARPANO Andrea63120:00066100.000.0000
Legend
GPTNumber of games played by teamGAGoals againstGAAGoals against as average per 60 minutes
GKDGoalkeeper dressedSVSSavesSOShutouts
GPIGames played indeedSOGShots on goalPIMPenalties in minutes
MIPMinutes playedSVS%SVS as percentage of total SOG