sab 28 aprile 2001 15:15Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 1 - 3 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2) | GER |
sab 28 aprile 2001 16:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BLR | 1 - 5 (1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 2) | CZE |
dom 29 aprile 2001 20:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 2 - 2 (1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | GER |
lun 30 aprile 2001 16:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SUI | 5 - 2 (3 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 0) | BLR |
mar 1 maggio 2001 20:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CZE | 3 - 1 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 0) | SUI |
mer 2 maggio 2001 15:15Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
GER | 0 - 2 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0) | BLR |
sab 28 aprile 2001 20:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
AUT | 1 - 5 (1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 4) | FIN |
dom 29 aprile 2001 16:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 8 - 4 (3 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 3 - 2) | JPN |
lun 30 aprile 2001 16:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SVK | 5 - 0 (0 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0) | AUT |
lun 30 aprile 2001 20:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 8 - 0 (2 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 3 - 0) | JPN |
mer 2 maggio 2001 16:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 2 - 3 (1 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 0) | AUT |
mer 2 maggio 2001 20:00Arena Nürnberg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
FIN | 5 - 2 (0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 3 - 1) | SVK |
sab 28 aprile 2001 20:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 6 - 3 (3 - 1 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2) | UKR |
dom 29 aprile 2001 16:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LAT | 2 - 5 (1 - 2 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1) | SWE |
lun 30 aprile 2001 20:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
USA | 0 - 2 (0 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1) | LAT |
mar 1 maggio 2001 20:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 5 - 0 (1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 3 - 0) | UKR |
mer 2 maggio 2001 16:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 4 - 2 (3 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 1) | LAT |
mer 2 maggio 2001 20:00Cologne Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
SWE | 2 - 2 (1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 1 - 1) | USA |
sab 28 aprile 2001 16:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NOR | 0 - 5 (0 - 2 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | CAN |
sab 28 aprile 2001 20:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 7 - 0 (2 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0) | ITA |
dom 29 aprile 2001 20:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RUS | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0) | NOR |
lun 30 aprile 2001 16:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 1) | ITA |
mar 1 maggio 2001 20:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ITA | 4 - 4 (1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 3) | NOR |
mer 2 maggio 2001 20:00Preussag Arena | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
CAN | 5 - 1 (3 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0) | RUS |
Annual | |||||
65 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Venues | |||||
Arena Nürnberg Norimberga GER | |||||
Cologne Arena Colonia GER | |||||
Preussag Arena Hannover GER | |||||
Squadre (16) | |||||
AUT | Austria | ||||
BLR | Bielorussia | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Cechia | ||||
FIN | Finlandia | ||||
GER | Germania | ||||
ITA | Italia | ||||
JPN | Giappone | ||||
LAT | Lettonia | ||||
NOR | Norvegia | ||||
RUS | Russia | ||||
SUI | Svizzera | ||||
SVK | Slovacchia | ||||
SWE | Svezia | ||||
UKR | Ucraina | ||||
USA | Stati Uniti |