lun. 17 avril 2023 16h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
THA | 2 - 11 (0 - 3 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 5) | TPE |
lun. 17 avril 2023 20h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TKM | 6 - 9 (3 - 0 , 0 - 4 , 3 - 5) | RSA |
mar. 18 avril 2023 20h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LUX | 2 - 10 (0 - 2 , 1 - 5 , 1 - 3) | THA |
mer. 19 avril 2023 16h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LUX | 1 - 4 (0 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 0 - 0) | TKM |
mer. 19 avril 2023 20h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TPE | 6 - 1 (0 - 0 , 3 - 1 , 3 - 0) | RSA |
jeu. 20 avril 2023 20h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
THA | 3 - 6 (0 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 3 - 3) | TKM |
ven. 21 avril 2023 16h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TPE | 10 - 0 (6 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0) | LUX |
ven. 21 avril 2023 20h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RSA | 2 - 5 (1 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | THA |
dim. 23 avril 2023 14h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TKM | 1 - 3 (0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 1) | TPE |
dim. 23 avril 2023 18h00The Ice Station | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RSA | 4 - 0 (1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 0) | LUX |
# | Team | GP | W | L | GF | : | GA | GDF | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taipei chinois | 4 | 4 | 0 | 30 | : | 4 | 26 | 12 | |
2 | Turkménistan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 16 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Afrique du Sud | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | : | 17 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Thaïlande | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Luxembourg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 28 | -25 | 0 |
GP | Games played | GF | Goals for | PTS | Points |
W | Wins | GA | Goals against | ||
L | Losses | GDF | Goal difference |
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Site | |||||
The Ice Station Le Cap RSA | |||||
Équipes (5) | |||||
LUX | Luxembourg | ||||
RSA | Afrique du Sud | ||||
THA | Thaïlande | ||||
TKM | Turkménistan | ||||
TPE | Taipei chinois |