lun. 22 avril 2019 12h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TUR | 2 - 3 (0 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 2) | LUX |
lun. 22 avril 2019 15h30Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TKM | 4 - 5 OT (0 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 4 - 1 , 0 - 1) | TPE |
lun. 22 avril 2019 19h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BUL | 12 - 2 (7 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 4 - 0) | RSA |
mar. 23 avril 2019 12h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RSA | 2 - 7 (0 - 2 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 2) | TKM |
mar. 23 avril 2019 15h30Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LUX | 4 - 5 (0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 1 - 3) | TPE |
mar. 23 avril 2019 19h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BUL | 3 - 1 (0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 0 - 1) | TUR |
jeu. 25 avril 2019 12h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LUX | 5 - 2 (1 - 1 , 3 - 0 , 1 - 1) | RSA |
jeu. 25 avril 2019 15h30Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TUR | 7 - 4 (0 - 2 , 3 - 2 , 4 - 0) | TPE |
jeu. 25 avril 2019 19h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
BUL | 6 - 2 (2 - 0 , 2 - 2 , 2 - 0) | TKM |
ven. 26 avril 2019 12h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
RSA | 3 - 6 (2 - 1 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 3) | TUR |
ven. 26 avril 2019 15h30Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TKM | 4 - 3 (0 - 2 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 0) | LUX |
ven. 26 avril 2019 19h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TPE | 2 - 11 (1 - 1 , 1 - 6 , 0 - 4) | BUL |
dim. 28 avril 2019 12h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TUR | 5 - 4 (0 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 3 - 2) | TKM |
dim. 28 avril 2019 15h30Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
TPE | 7 - 9 (1 - 2 , 2 - 4 , 4 - 3) | RSA |
dim. 28 avril 2019 19h00Winter Sports Palace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
LUX | 0 - 7 (0 - 4 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2) | BUL |
# | Team | GP | W | L | GF | : | GA | GDF | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgarie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 39 | : | 7 | 32 | 15 | |
2 | Turquie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | : | 17 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Turkménistan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 21 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 6 | |
5 | Taipei chinois | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 5 | |
6 | Afrique du Sud | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 37 | -19 | 3 |
GP | Games played | GF | Goals for | PTS | Points |
W | Wins | GA | Goals against | ||
L | Losses | GDF | Goal difference |
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Site | |||||
Winter Sports Palace Sofia BUL | |||||
Équipes (6) | |||||
BUL | Bulgarie | ||||
LUX | Luxembourg | ||||
RSA | Afrique du Sud | ||||
TKM | Turkménistan | ||||
TPE | Taipei chinois | ||||
TUR | Turquie |