Begin | ven. 11 mai 2018 16h15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Groupe A |
Venue | Royal Arena, Copenhague DEN |
Spectators | 5780 |
Referees | JEŘÁBEK Antonín CZE, RENEAU Stephen USA |
Linesmen | OLIVER Brian USA, OTMAKHOV Alexander RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | FRA | HARDY Florian | |||||
00:00 | AUT | STARKBAUM Bernhard | |||||
03:32 | EQ | 0:1 | AUT | HUNDERTPFUND Thomas | HEINRICH Dominique, SCHUMNIG Martin | ||
05:38 – 07:38 | 2 min. | AUT | SPANNRING Patrick | Roughing | |||
05:38 – 07:38 | 2 min. | FRA | da COSTA Stéphane | Roughing | |||
07:36 – 09:36 | 2 min. | FRA | JANIL Jonathan | Tripping | |||
10:00 | EQ | 1:1 | FRA | FLEURY Damien 2 | da COSTA Stéphane 3, RECH Anthony 2 | ||
10:57 – 12:57 | 2 min. | FRA | LAMPÉRIER Loïc | High-sticking | |||
12:11 – 13:10 | 2 min. | AUT | KOMAREK Konstantin | Slashing | |||
13:10 | PP1 | 2:1 | FRA | TREILLE Sacha | TEXIER Alexandre, HECQUEFEUILLE Kévin 3 | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
26:52 – 28:52 | 2 min. | AUT | PETER Patrick | Interference | |||
27:23 – 29:23 | 2 min. | FRA | GALLET Hugo | Interference on a goalkeeper | |||
30:42 – 31:22 | 2 min. | FRA | da COSTA Teddy | High-sticking | |||
31:22 | PP1 | 2:2 | AUT | RAFFL Michael | HEINRICH Dominique 2, KOMAREK Konstantin | ||
32:23 – 34:11 | 2 min. | AUT | OBRIST Patrick | Tripping | |||
33:54 – 35:54 | 2 min. | AUT | PETER Patrick | Kneeing | |||
34:11 | PP2 | 3:2 | FRA | FLEURY Damien 3 | AUVITU Yohann, da COSTA Stéphane 4 | ||
37:49 | EQ | 4:2 | FRA | da COSTA Teddy | TEXIER Alexandre 2, GALLET Hugo | ||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:45 – 41:06 | 2 min. | AUT | RAFFL Michael | Slashing | |||
41:06 | PP1 | 5:2 | FRA | TREILLE Sacha 2 | TEXIER Alexandre 3, HECQUEFEUILLE Kévin 4 | ||
46:21 – 48:21 | 2 min. | AUT | SCHUMNIG Martin | High-sticking | |||
54:09 – 56:09 | 2 min. | FRA | TEXIER Alexandre | Holding an opponent | |||
60:00 | FRA | HARDY Florian | |||||
60:00 | AUT | STARKBAUM Bernhard |
Annual | |||||
82 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Sites | |||||
Royal Arena Copenhague DEN | |||||
Jyske Bank Boxen Herning DEN | |||||
Équipes (16) | |||||
AUT | Autriche | ||||
BLR | Biélorussie | ||||
CAN | Canada | ||||
CZE | Tchéquie | ||||
DEN | Danemark | ||||
FIN | Finlande | ||||
FRA | France | ||||
GER | Allemagne | ||||
KOR | République de Corée | ||||
LAT | Lettonie | ||||
NOR | Norvège | ||||
RUS | Russie | ||||
SUI | Suisse | ||||
SVK | Slovaquie | ||||
SWE | Suède | ||||
USA | États-Unis |