Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 33 | HAUKELAND Henrik |
Goalkeeper | 31 | ARNTZEN Jonas |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 6 | HOLØS Jonas C |
Defence | 76 | LILLEBERG Emil |
Forward | 20 | PETTERSEN Emilio |
Forward | 40 | OLIMB Kee André |
Forward | 51 | ROSSELI OLSEN Mats |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 5 | LESUND Erlend |
Defence | 17 | ESPELAND Stefan |
Forward | 8 | TRETTENES Mathias A |
Forward | 18 | LINDSTRÖM Tobias |
Forward | 85 | HAGA Michael |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 43 | KROGDAHL Max |
Defence | 49 | KÅSASTUL Christian |
Forward | 11 | SOLEM Samuel |
Forward | 46 | OLIMB Mathis A |
Forward | 93 | VALKVÆ OLSEN Thomas |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 24 | BJØRGVIK-HOLM Ole Julian |
Forward | 10 | HOFF Ludvig |
Forward | 15 | KRISTIANSEN Tommy |
Forward | 19 | SALSTEN Eirik |
Forward | 22 | RØYMARK Martin |
Not Dressed | ||
Forward | 9 | HEIER Andreas |
Forward | 13 | OLDEN Sondre |
Forward | 16 | BREKKE HENRIKSEN Magnus |
Defence | 21 | BULL Christian |
Defence | 29 | ØSTBY Kristian |
Goalkeeper | 38 | HOLM Henrik |
Goalkeepers | ||
Goalkeeper | 29 | OETTINGER Jake |
Goalkeeper | 40 | PETERSEN Calvin |
1st Line | ||
Defence | 3 | ROY Matt A |
Defence | 86 | WOLANIN Christian |
Forward | 10 | BENIERS Matty |
Forward | 21 | ROONEY Kevin |
Forward | 50 | ROBINSON Eric |
2nd Line | ||
Defence | 8 | TENNYSON Matt |
Defence | 39 | JONES Zac |
Forward | 16 | DONATO Ryan |
Forward | 18 | DRURY Jack |
Forward | 72 | THOMPSON Tage |
3rd Line | ||
Defence | 4 | MACKEY Connor |
Defence | 5 | CLENDENING Adam |
Forward | 12 | MOORE Trevor |
Forward | 19 | ROBERTSON Jason |
Forward | 83 | GARLAND Conor |
4th Line | ||
Defence | 55 | HELLICKSON Matt |
Forward | 11 | BOYLE Brian |
Forward | 43 | BLACKWELL Colin A |
Forward | 62 | LABANC Kevin |
Forward | 89 | ABDELKADER Justin C |
Not Dressed | ||
Goalkeeper | 1 | COMMESSO Drew |
Defence | 2 | SHEA Ryan |
Defence | 6 | WIDEMAN Chris |
Forward | 24 | CHMELEVSKI Sasha |
Goalkeeper | 31 | STOLARZ Anthony |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Austragungsorte | |||||
Arena Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Mannschaften (16) | |||||
BLR | Weißrussland | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tschechien | ||||
DEN | Dänemark | ||||
FIN | Finnland | ||||
GBR | Großbritannien | ||||
GER | Deutschland | ||||
ITA | Italien | ||||
KAZ | Kasachstan | ||||
LAT | Lettland | ||||
NOR | Norwegen | ||||
RUS | Russland | ||||
SUI | Schweiz | ||||
SVK | Slowakei | ||||
SWE | Schweden | ||||
USA | Vereinigte Staaten |