Begin | Fr, 17. Mai 2019 16:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Gruppe A |
Venue | Steel Arena, Košice SVK |
Spectators | 7440 |
Referees | GOFMAN Roman RUS, SCHUKIES Gordon GER |
Linesmen | KADERLI Roman SUI, LHOTSKÝ Miroslav CZE |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | FRA | HARDY Florian | |||||
00:00 | SVK | RYBÁR Patrik | |||||
02:09 – 04:09 | 2 min. | FRA | CRINON Pierre | Tripping | |||
06:52 – 08:52 | 2 min. | FRA | FLEURY Damien | Hooking | |||
12:15 – 13:25 | 2 min. | FRA | MANAVIAN Antonin | Hooking | |||
13:25 | PP1 | 0:1 | SVK | PÁNIK Richard | LANTOŠI Róbert 2, SEKERA Andrej 3 | ||
19:10 | EQ | 0:2 | SVK | SUKEĽ Matúš 4 | FEHÉRVÁRY Martin, TATAR Tomáš 3 | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
23:43 – 25:31 | 2 min. | FRA | VALIER Peter | Elbowing | |||
25:31 | PP1 | 0:3 | SVK | HUDÁČEK Libor 2 | PÁNIK Richard 4, ČERNÁK Erik 2 | ||
32:16 | EQ | 1:3 | FRA | MANAVIAN Antonin | HECQUEFEUILLE Kévin 3, BERTRAND Charles 2 | ||
34:14 – 35:09 | 2 min. | SVK | ČERNÁK Erik | High-sticking | |||
35:09 | PP1 | 2:3 | FRA | TEXIER Alexandre | CHAKIACHVILI Florian 2, FLEURY Damien | ||
37:45 – 39:45 | 2 min. | FRA | TEXIER Alexandre | Tripping | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:16 | EQ | 2:4 | SVK | ČERNÁK Erik 3 | PÁNIK Richard 5, TATAR Tomáš 4 | ||
41:07 – 43:07 | 2 min. | SVK | DAŇO Marko | Charging | |||
42:41 | SH1 | 2:5 | SVK | ČAJKOVSKÝ Michal | BUC Dávid 2 | ||
43:46 – 45:41 | 2 min. | FRA | VALIER Peter | High-sticking | |||
45:41 | PP1 | 2:6 | SVK | NAGY Ladislav 2 | DAŇO Marko, MARINČIN Martin 4 | ||
45:41 | FRA | BUYSSE Henri Corentin | HARDY Florian | ||||
57:50 | EQ | 3:6 | FRA | RECH Anthony 3 | TEXIER Alexandre, DAME-MALKA Olivier | ||
60:00 | FRA | BUYSSE Henri Corentin | |||||
60:00 | SVK | RYBÁR Patrik |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Austragungsorte | |||||
Ondrej Nepela Arena Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Mannschaften (16) | |||||
AUT | Österreich | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Tschechien | ||||
DEN | Dänemark | ||||
FIN | Finnland | ||||
FRA | Frankreich | ||||
GBR | Großbritannien | ||||
GER | Deutschland | ||||
ITA | Italien | ||||
LAT | Lettland | ||||
NOR | Norwegen | ||||
RUS | Russland | ||||
SUI | Schweiz | ||||
SVK | Slowakei | ||||
SWE | Schweden | ||||
USA | Vereinigte Staaten |