ne 28. duben 2019 12:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 2 - 3 (1 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0) | JPN |
ne 28. duben 2019 15:30Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ROU | 4 - 3 SO (2 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0) | EST |
ne 28. duben 2019 19:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NED | 1 - 8 (1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 5) | POL |
po 29. duben 2019 12:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 2 - 3 (2 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1) | ROU |
po 29. duben 2019 15:30Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
POL | 7 - 3 (2 - 1 , 4 - 1 , 1 - 1) | UKR |
po 29. duben 2019 19:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
EST | 4 - 1 (1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0) | NED |
st 1. květen 2019 12:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
NED | 1 - 8 (0 - 1 , 1 - 4 , 0 - 3) | UKR |
st 1. květen 2019 15:30Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 5 - 2 (4 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 1) | EST |
st 1. květen 2019 19:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
POL | 2 - 3 OT (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 0 - 1) | ROU |
čt 2. květen 2019 12:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
JPN | 2 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1) | NED |
čt 2. květen 2019 15:30Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
UKR | 1 - 5 (0 - 2 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2) | ROU |
čt 2. květen 2019 19:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
EST | 2 - 3 (0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 2) | POL |
so 4. květen 2019 12:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
ROU | 3 - 1 (1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0) | NED |
so 4. květen 2019 15:30Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
POL | 7 - 4 (1 - 1 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 3) | JPN |
so 4. květen 2019 19:00Tondiraba Icehall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Summary H2H | ||||
EST | 4 - 3 OT (1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0) | UKR |
# | Team | GP | W | OTW | L | GF | : | GA | GDF | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumunsko | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | : | 9 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Polsko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | : | 13 | 14 | 13 | |
3 | Japonsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | : | 17 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Estonsko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Ukrajina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Nizozemsko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 25 | -18 | 3 |
GP | Games played | L | Losses | GDF | Goal difference |
W | Wins | GF | Goals for | PTS | Points |
OTW | Overtime wins | GA | Goals against |
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Tondiraba Icehall Tallinn EST | |||||
Týmy (6) | |||||
EST | Estonsko | ||||
JPN | Japonsko | ||||
NED | Nizozemsko | ||||
POL | Polsko | ||||
ROU | Rumunsko | ||||
UKR | Ukrajina |