Begin | út 25. květen 2021 19:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina A |
Venue | Olympic Sports Centre, Riga LAT |
Referees | GOFMAN Roman RUS, SIDORENKO Maxim BLR |
Linesmen | GOLYAK Dmitry BLR, SHALAGIN Nikita RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam | |||||
00:00 | SUI | GENONI Leonardo | |||||
00:12 – 02:12 | 2 min. | SWE | LÖÖV Viktor | sekání | |||
04:06 – 06:06 | 2 min. | SUI | ALATALO Santeri | vysoká hůl | |||
08:35 | EQ | 0:1 | SWE | FRÖDÉN Jesper | PILUT Lawrence, NYGREN Magnus | ||
10:00 | EQ | 0:2 | SWE | KEMPE Adrian | TÖMMERNES Henrik, LUNDKVIST Nils 2 | ||
19:39 – 21:39 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDHOLM Pär | hrubost | |||
19:39 – 21:39 | 2 min. | SUI | MEIER Timo | hrubost | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
21:15 – 22:33 | 2 min. | SUI | DIAZ Raphael | hákování | |||
22:33 | PP1 | 0:3 | SWE | OLOFSSON Victor | LUNDKVIST Nils 3 | ||
30:24 | EQ | 0:4 | SWE | FRÖDÉN Jesper 2 | WINGERLI Andreas, DAHLBECK Klas | ||
30:24 | SUI | NYFFELER Melvin | GENONI Leonardo | ||||
34:44 – 36:44 | 2 min. | SUI | BERTSCHY Christoph | nedovolené bránění | |||
38:18 – 40:18 | 2 min. | SWE | TÖMMERNES Henrik | zdržování hry | |||
39:14 – 41:14 | 2 min. | SUI | Team penalty | příliš mnoho hráčů na ledě / Served by MEIER Timo | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:35 – 41:18 | 2 min. | SUI | ROD Noah | vysoká hůl | |||
41:18 | PP1 | 0:5 | SWE | NYGREN Magnus | RAKELL Rickard, KEMPE Adrian | ||
44:25 – 46:25 | 2 min. | SWE | KEMPE Adrian | krosček | |||
47:14 | EQ | 0:6 | SWE | RASMUSSEN Dennis | LUNDKVIST Nils 4, KEMPE Adrian 2 | ||
50:46 | EQ | 0:7 | SWE | TÖMMERNES Henrik 2 | FRÖDÉN Jesper, LUNDKVIST Nils 5 | ||
51:52 – 53:52 | 2 min. | SWE | DAHLBECK Klas | podražení | |||
53:59 – 55:59 | 2 min. | SUI | BERTSCHY Christoph | podražení | |||
60:00 | SUI | NYFFELER Melvin | |||||
60:00 | SWE | REIDEBORN Adam |
Annual | |||||
84 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Aréna Riga Riga LAT | |||||
Olympic Sports Centre Riga LAT | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
BLR | Bělorusko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
KAZ | Kazachstán | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |