Begin | po 20. květen 2019 16:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 9085 |
Referees | RANTALA Aleksi FIN, ROMASKO Yevgeni RUS |
Linesmen | JENSEN Rene DEN, NIKULAINEN Lauri FIN |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
00:00 | LAT | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers | |||||
08:42 – 10:15 | 2 min. | LAT | BATŅA Oskars | držení | |||
10:15 | PP1 | 1:0 | SWE | PETTERSSON Elias 2 | LANDESKOG Gabriel 3, LINDHOLM Elias 5 | ||
13:22 – 15:22 | 2 min. | LAT | CIBUĻSKIS Oskars | podražení | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
27:47 – 29:35 | 2 min. | SWE | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver | sekání | |||
29:35 | PP1 | 1:1 | LAT | BUKARTS Roberts 2 | BUKARTS Rihards 2, FREIBERGS Ralfs 3 | ||
33:39 | EQ | 2:1 | SWE | KEMPE Adrian 3 | NYLANDER William 10, KLINGBERG John 2 | ||
39:24 – 41:11 | 2 min. | SWE | LARSSON Adam | vysoká hůl | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
41:11 | PP1 | 2:2 | LAT | BUKARTS Roberts 3 | |||
43:42 | EQ | 2:3 | LAT | JAKS Jānis | BUKARTS Rihards 3, DĀRZIŅŠ Lauris 3 | ||
49:00 | EQ | 3:3 | SWE | LANDER Anton 4 | KEMPE Adrian 3 | ||
50:09 | EQ | 4:3 | SWE | HÖRNQVIST Patric 6 | EKHOLM Mattias 2, NYLANDER William 11 | ||
52:10 – 54:10 | 2 min. | LAT | DĀRZIŅŠ Lauris | držení hole | |||
56:36 | EQ | 4:4 | LAT | BUKARTS Roberts 4 | INDRAŠIS Miks 2, SOTNIEKS Kristaps | ||
56:36 – 58:36 | 2 min. | SWE | Team penalty | zdržování hry / Served by KEMPE Adrian | |||
58:07 | LAT | MERZĻIKINS Elvis | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers | ||||
58:32 | LAT | MERZĻIKINS Elvis | |||||
59:26 | EQ, ENG | 5:4 | SWE | RASMUSSEN Dennis 2 | |||
59:26 | LAT | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers | |||||
60:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
60:00 | LAT | GUDĻEVSKIS Kristers |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |