Begin | so 18. květen 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 9085 |
Referees | GOUIN Oliver CAN, NIKOLIC Manuel AUT |
Linesmen | JENSEN Rene DEN, ONDRÁČEK Jiří CZE |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik | |||||
00:00 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
04:09 | EQ | 0:1 | SUI | ANDRIGHETTO Sven 2 | HAAS Gaëtan | ||
05:28 – 07:28 | 2 min. | SWE | LANDER Anton | držení hole | |||
10:19 – 12:19 | 2 min. | SWE | GUSTAFSSON Erik | podražení | |||
13:44 – 15:44 | 2 min. | SUI | FORA Michael | vysoká hůl | |||
18:41 – 18:44 | 2 min. | SUI | MOSER Simon | hákování | |||
18:44 | PP1 | 1:1 | SWE | WENNBERG Alexander 3 | KLINGBERG John | ||
2nd Period | |||||||
25:20 | EQ | 2:1 | SWE | NYLANDER William 4 | HÖRNQVIST Patric 3, LARSSON Adam 2 | ||
26:40 – 28:40 | 2 min. | SWE | LARSSON Adam | zdržování hry | |||
27:03 – 29:03 | 2 min. | SUI | PRAPLAN Vincent | držení | |||
27:58 | EQ | 2:2 | SUI | GENAZZI Joël | JOSI Roman 4 | ||
28:28 | EQ | 3:2 | SWE | GUSTAFSSON Erik | NYLANDER William 8 | ||
31:06 – 33:06 | 2 min. | SWE | LARSSON Adam | hákování | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
43:01 – 45:01 | 2 min. | SWE | LINDBLOM Oskar | podražení | |||
48:27 – 50:27 | 2 min. | SWE | LANDER Anton | krosček | |||
50:27 | EQ | 3:3 | SUI | HAAS Gaëtan | SCHERWEY Tristan, BERTSCHY Christoph 2 | ||
51:47 | EQ | 4:3 | SWE | EKMAN LARSSON Oliver 2 | NYLANDER William 9, WENNBERG Alexander 4 | ||
57:56 | SUI | BERRA Reto | |||||
60:00 | SWE | LUNDQVIST Henrik |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |