Begin | so 11. květen 2019 20:15 +02:00 |
Phase | Preliminary Round • Skupina B |
Venue | Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely, Bratislava SVK |
Spectators | 9033 |
Referees | KAUKOKARI Mikko FIN, SCHUKIES Gordon GER |
Linesmen | LEERMAKERS Joep NED, SHISHLO Dmitri RUS |
Time(s) | Action | Type | Result | Team | Player(s) / Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st Period | |||||||
00:00 | NOR | HAUKELAND Henrik | |||||
00:00 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon | |||||
02:33 | EQ | 0:1 | CZE | HRONEK Filip | VORÁČEK Jakub 3, FROLÍK Michael | ||
06:34 | EQ | 0:2 | CZE | HRONEK Filip 2 | KUBALÍK Dominik 2, ŘEPÍK Michal | ||
07:42 – 09:42 | 2 min. | NOR | KRISTIANSEN Tommy | hrubost | |||
09:56 – 10:14 | 2 min. | CZE | PALÁT Ondřej | podražení | |||
10:14 | PP1 | 1:2 | NOR | LINDSTRÖM Tobias | HOLØS Jonas, MARTINSEN Andreas 2 | ||
13:33 – 15:33 | 2 min. | CZE | GUDAS Radko | faul kolenem | |||
14:38 – 16:38 | 2 min. | NOR | MARTINSEN Andreas | hrubost | |||
14:38 – 16:38 | 2 min. | CZE | ZOHORNA Tomáš | hrubost | |||
15:32 | SH1 | 1:3 | CZE | FROLÍK Michael 2 | |||
2nd Period | |||||||
22:27 – 23:17 | 2 min. | NOR | Team penalty | příliš mnoho hráčů na ledě / Served by REICHENBERG Aleksander | |||
23:17 | PP1 | 1:4 | CZE | FROLÍK Michael 3 | VORÁČEK Jakub 4 | ||
33:36 | EQ | 1:5 | CZE | ŘEPÍK Michal | KUBALÍK Dominik 3, HRONEK Filip 2 | ||
36:00 – 38:00 | 2 min. | CZE | MORAVČÍK Michal | hrubost | |||
3rd Period | |||||||
40:00 | NOR | HOLM Henrik | HAUKELAND Henrik | ||||
40:52 | EQ | 2:5 | NOR | OLDEN Sondre | OLIMB Mathis | ||
41:30 | EQ | 2:6 | CZE | CHYTIL Filip | RUTTA Jan, VRÁNA Jakub | ||
44:52 | EQ | 2:7 | CZE | KUBALÍK Dominik 2 | KOVÁŘ Jan 2 | ||
46:36 – 48:36 | 2 min. | NOR | LESUND Erlend | hrubost | |||
46:36 – 48:36 | 2 min. | CZE | GUDAS Radko | hrubost | |||
48:18 – 50:18 | 2 min. | CZE | MUSIL David | sekání | |||
50:28 – 52:28 | 2 min. | CZE | MORAVČÍK Michal | hákování | |||
60:00 | NOR | HOLM Henrik | |||||
60:00 | CZE | HRUBEC Šimon |
Annual | |||||
83 | |||||
Dates | |||||
| |||||
Dějiště | |||||
Zimní stadion Ondreje Nepely Bratislava SVK | |||||
Steel Arena Košice SVK | |||||
Týmy (16) | |||||
AUT | Rakousko | ||||
CAN | Kanada | ||||
CZE | Česko | ||||
DEN | Dánsko | ||||
FIN | Finsko | ||||
FRA | Francie | ||||
GBR | Velká Británie | ||||
GER | Německo | ||||
ITA | Itálie | ||||
LAT | Lotyšsko | ||||
NOR | Norsko | ||||
RUS | Rusko | ||||
SUI | Švýcarsko | ||||
SVK | Slovensko | ||||
SWE | Švédsko | ||||
USA | Spojené státy |